Ausstellungserfolge Juma

Datum Ort Klassen Ergebnis Richter
01.06.14 Neumünster Championklasse V1 Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH B.Seibel (D)
30.03.14 Berlin Champion-Klasse V1 Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH Mrs. Ursula Ralfe (ZA)
07.03.14 Crufts Birmingham (UK) Post Graduate First Place Mrs. Thorn-Andrews
28.10.13 Poznan (PL) Offene Klasse V2 Hr.Jan Ryk (PL)
27.10.13 Poznan (PL) Offene Klasse V1/CWC Hr. A.Brabletz (PL)
29.09.13 Wroclaw (PL) Offene Klasse Excellent 1 CWC Fr. D. Witkowska (PL)
22.09.13 Brüssel (BE) Offene Klasse V 1, CAC Anw. Belg. Ch., CACIB, BOS ( bester Rüde )
Crufts Qualifikation 2014 - Brüssel Winner 2013
Hr.Roland Spörr (A)
08.09.13 Rostock Offene Klasse V2, Res.-Anw.Dt.Ch. VDH, Res. CAC Fr.U.Ralfe (SA)
30.06.13 Szczecin (PL) Offene Klasse V1 CWC/CAC Hr. Grzegorz Weron (PL)
16.06.13 Erfurt Offene Klasse V4 Fr.Dr. Orietta Zilli(I)
01.06.13 Neumünster Offene Klasse V3 Karin van Klaveren (D)
18.05.13 WDS Budapest Open Class Exellent4 Mr. C. Jouanchicot (F)
07.04.13 Großenaspe Offene Klasse V 2, Res.-Anw.Dt.Ch. VDH, Res. CAC Club Fr.P.Poduschka-Aigner (A)
08.12.12 Kassel Offene Klasse V2 Res.-Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH Fr. U. Ralfe (ZA)
18.11.12 Heidenau SpA Offene Klasse V4 Fr. L. Mach (CH)
12.10.12 Dortmund Zwischenklasse SG2 Fr. H. Jürgens (D)
23.09.12 Oberschwappach Zwischenklasse V2 Res.-Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH Hr. B. Seibel (D)
01.09.12 Soro (DK) Zwischenklasse V1 CWC/CAC Hr. Dr. W.Peper (D)
04.08.12 Bremen Zwischenklasse V2 Res.-Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH Hr. Burkhard Seibel (D)
29.07.12 Bad Wildungen Zwischenklasse V4 Hr. Burkhard Seibel (D)
30.06.12 Szczecin (PL) Zwischenklasse V 1 CWC/CAC Fr. M.Wierzchowska (PL)
10.06.12 Erfurth Zwischenklasse SG4 Fr. V.Grigorova (BG)
09.06.12 Erfurth Zwischenklasse V1 Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH Res.CAC Hr. Roland Spörr (A)
30.06.12 Neumünster Zwischenklasse V3 Hr. J.Hiddes (NL)
26.05.12 Bad Blankenb. Zwischenklasse SG2 Fr. S.Janick (CZ)
13.05.12 Dortmund Zwischenklasse SG3 Hr. D.Rütten (NL)
12.05.12 Dortmund Zwischenklasse V2 Res.-Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH Res.CAC Hr. Dr. W. Peper (D)
22.04.12 Dresden Jugendklasse V3 Fr. Hammerschmid (AU)
21.04.12 Dresden Jugendklasse V3 Fr. Y. Nagler (Israel)
01.04.12 Luxemburg (LU) Jugendklasse V Hr. K. Reisinger (AU)
03.03.12 München Jugendklasse V Fr. G. Kastl (D)
11.02.12 Genk (BE) Jugendklasse V1 Ambriorix Jeugd Winner BOB

Hr. B. Seibel (D)

28.01.12 Castrop-Rauxel Jugendklasse V1 Anw.Dt.Jug.Ch.VDH CAC Club Fr. E. Clerc (CH)
23.10.11 Hannover Jugendklasse V1 Anw.Dt.Jug.Ch.VDH CAC Club Fr. P.Poduschka-Aigner (A)
16.10.11 Dortmund Jugendklasse V4 Hr.J. H. Eberhardt (D)
14.10.11 Dortmund Jugendklasse V2 Res.Anw.Dt.Ch. VDH Hr. Dipl.Ing. B. Spoljarik (HR)
21.08.11 Leipzig Jugendklasse SG2 Hr. J. H. Eberhardt (D)
20.08.11 Leipzig Jugendklasse SG2 Fr. V.Petrova-Grigorova (BG)
Back to Top